Selecione o mapa:    


INSTALACAOSEGMENTOSEGUNDATERCAQUARTAQUINTASEXTA
S. Serpa Norte 08:30 / 09:15 10G - Rogério 11E - Evangelina 10M - Luciano 11I - Evangelina 11E - Evangelina
09:20 / 10:05 10G - Rogério 11E - Evangelina 10M - Luciano 11I - Evangelina 11E - Evangelina
10:20 / 11:05 12H - Jorge 12B - Evangelina 12E - Evangelina 12B - Evangelina
11:10 / 11:55 12H - Jorge 12B - Evangelina 12E - Evangelina 12B - Evangelina 7K - Ana Sara
12:05 / 12:50 11J - Evangelina 11I - Evangelina 11J - Evangelina 12E - Evangelina 7D - Ana Sara
12:55 / 13:40 11J - Evangelina 11I - Evangelina 11J - Evangelina 12E - Evangelina 7F - Ana Sara
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
15:30 / 16:15 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
16:25 / 17:10 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
17:15 / 18:00 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
Sintético 1 08:30 / 09:15 7C - Filipe 7C - Filipe 12D - Rogério 7M - Filipe
09:20 / 10:05 7M - Filipe 8D - Filipe 12D - Rogério 8D - Filipe
10:20 / 11:05 8I - Filipe 9A - Filipe 12C - Jorge 9E - Filipe 7H - Teresa
11:10 / 11:55 9E - Filipe 7J - Ana Sara 12C - Jorge 8C - Patrícia 7C - Filipe
12:05 / 12:50 9A - Filipe 8I - Filipe 9J - José Ferreira 8D - Filipe 7I - Teresa
12:55 / 13:40 9L - Filipe 8J - Ricardo 9N - José Ferreira 7M - Filipe 8I - Filipe
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 9G - Renato 9L - Filipe 9L - Filipe 8O - Renato
15:30 / 16:15 8F - Renato 9E - Filipe 9A - Filipe 8F - Renato
16:25 / 17:10 10EAC - Jorge 10TCOM - Renato
17:15 / 18:00 10EAC - Jorge 10TCOM - Renato
Pavilhão ESDR 08:30 / 09:15 10D - Caçador 11D - Cesária 11F - Cesária 11H - Cesária
09:20 / 10:05 10D - Caçador 11D - Cesária 11F - Cesária 11H - Cesária
10:20 / 11:05 10F - Caçador 11H - Cesária 10I - Rogério 11K - Cesária 11A - Cesária
11:10 / 11:55 10F - Caçador 11H - Cesária 10I - Rogério 11K - Cesária 11A - Cesária
12:05 / 12:50 8VOC - Renato 11K - Cesária 8O - Renato 9B - Renato 8F - Renato
12:55 / 13:40 8VOC - Renato 11K - Cesária 9I - Renato 9I - Renato 8O - Renato
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 11F - Cesária 8E - Patrícia 9G - Renato 11D - Cesária 9D_Vc - Caçador
15:30 / 16:15 11F - Cesária 8C - Patrícia 9B - Renato 11D - Cesária 9D_Vc - Caçador
16:25 / 17:10 11A - Cesária 10IGR - Rogério 10CONT - Luciano
17:15 / 18:00 11A - Cesária 10IGR - Rogério 10CONT - Luciano
Sala Ginástica 08:30 / 09:15 9I - Renato 7A - Teresa 7B - Teresa 7G - Teresa 10L - Luciano
09:20 / 10:05 7E - Teresa 7B - Teresa 10L - Luciano
10:20 / 11:05 8E - Patrícia 7E - Teresa 7I - Teresa 7H - Teresa 11G - Pedro Jorge
11:10 / 11:55 7H - Teresa 7I - Teresa 7L - Ana Sara 9C - João Cabral 11G - Pedro Jorge
12:05 / 12:50 7E - Teresa 10E - Caçador 7G - Teresa 12H - Jorge 9F - José Ferreira
12:55 / 13:40 7B - Teresa 10E - Caçador 7A - Teresa 12H - Jorge 9N - José Ferreira
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 7G - Teresa 12C - Jorge
15:30 / 16:15 7A - Teresa 9F - José Ferreira 9F - José Ferreira 12C - Jorge
16:25 / 17:10 9OD - Mário 12CONT/EAC/IGR/MEC - Teresa
17:15 / 18:00 9OD - Mário 12CONT/EAC/IGR/MEC - Teresa
S. Serpa Sul 08:30 / 09:15 9N - José Ferreira 12G - Jorge 9H - Mário 9M - Mário 10K - Mário
09:20 / 10:05 12G - Jorge 9M - Mário 8G - Patrícia 10K - Mário
10:20 / 11:05 10K - Mário 12I - Mário 10N - Mário 12I - Mário 10D - Caçador
11:10 / 11:55 10K - Mário 12I - Mário 10N - Mário 12I - Mário 10D - Caçador
12:05 / 12:50 9H - Mário 9H - Mário 11IGR/MEC - Ana Sara 8E - Patrícia 10N - Mário
12:55 / 13:40 9M - Mário 9J - José Ferreira 7D - Ana Sara 8H - Patrícia 10N - Mário
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
15:30 / 16:15 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
16:25 / 17:10 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
17:15 / 18:00 Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR Turma - ESDR
Sintético 2 08:30 / 09:15 7F - Ana Sara 11G - Pedro Jorge 12G - Jorge
09:20 / 10:05 7D - Ana Sara 11G - Pedro Jorge 12G - Jorge
10:20 / 11:05 7J - Ana Sara 9B - Renato 9D - João Cabral 12F - Jorge 10C - João Paulo
11:10 / 11:55 7L - Ana Sara 9G - Renato 8H - Patrícia 12F - Jorge 10C - João Paulo
12:05 / 12:50 11B - Pedro Jorge 10J - João Paulo 8B - Patrícia 10J - João Paulo 12A - João Paulo
12:55 / 13:40 11B - Pedro Jorge 10J - João Paulo 8A - Patrícia 10J - João Paulo 12A - João Paulo
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 12A - João Paulo 10B - João Paulo 10A - João Paulo
15:30 / 16:15 12A - João Paulo 10B - João Paulo 10A - João Paulo
16:25 / 17:10 10A - João Paulo 10C - João Paulo 10B - João Paulo
17:15 / 18:00 10A - João Paulo 10C - João Paulo 10B - João Paulo
Ginásio 08:30 / 09:15 8B - Patrícia 8N - Ricardo 7K - Ana Sara 9D_Vc - Caçador 8A - Patrícia
09:20 / 10:05 8K - Ricardo 8N - Ricardo 9D_Vc - Caçador 8G - Patrícia
10:20 / 11:05 8M - Ricardo 8K - Ricardo 8K - Ricardo 7F - Ana Sara 10H - Rogério
11:10 / 11:55 9K - Ricardo 8M - Ricardo 9K - Ricardo 7L - Ana Sara 10H - Rogério
12:05 / 12:50 8J - Ricardo 12D - Rogério 8M - Ricardo 7J - Ana Sara 8C - Patrícia
12:55 / 13:40 8L - Ricardo 12D - Rogério 8L - Ricardo 7K - Ana Sara 8B - Patrícia
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 8G - Patrícia 8J - Ricardo
15:30 / 16:15 8A - Patrícia 8L - Ricardo 9K - Ricardo
16:25 / 17:10 9VOC - José Ferreira 12BAD/RFA - Ricardo
17:15 / 18:00 9VOC - José Ferreira 12BAD/RFA - Ricardo
Pista 08:30 / 09:15 7N - João Cabral 7O - João Cabral 11B - Pedro Jorge
09:20 / 10:05 7O - João Cabral 7P - João Cabral 7P - João Cabral 11B - Pedro Jorge
10:20 / 11:05 10M - Luciano 12F - Jorge 11C - Pedro Jorge 11L - Luciano
11:10 / 11:55 10M - Luciano 12F - Jorge 11C - Pedro Jorge 11L - Luciano
12:05 / 12:50 8H - Patrícia 11L - Luciano 11CONT - João Cabral 7O - João Cabral
12:55 / 13:40 11L - Luciano 7N - João Cabral 7P - João Cabral 7N - João Cabral
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25 9D - João Cabral 10I - Rogério
15:30 / 16:15 9C - João Cabral 9C - João Cabral 10I - Rogério
16:25 / 17:10 9D - João Cabral 11CONT - João Cabral 9PI - João Cabral
17:15 / 18:00 11CONT - João Cabral 9PI - João Cabral
Pavilhão Oeste 08:30 / 09:15
09:20 / 10:05 8N - Ricardo
10:20 / 11:05 10H - Rogério 10L - Luciano 10E - Caçador
11:10 / 11:55 10H - Rogério 10L - Luciano 10E - Caçador
12:05 / 12:50 9J - José Ferreira 11C - Pedro Jorge
12:55 / 13:40 11C - Pedro Jorge
13:50 / 14:35
14:40 / 15:25
15:30 / 16:15
16:25 / 17:10 11IGR/MEC - Ana Sara 10G - Rogério
17:15 / 18:00 11IGR/MEC - Ana Sara 10G - Rogério
Pista 2 12:05 / 12:50 10F - Caçador
12:55 / 13:40 10F - Caçador
16:25 / 17:10 10APEC - José Ferreira
17:15 / 18:00 10APEC - José Ferreira