Atividades desportivas na ESDR

Selecione o mapa:     Período: 2º


INSTALACAOSEGMENTOSEGUNDATERCAQUARTAQUINTASEXTA
S. Serpa Norte 08:30 / 09:15 9D - Filipe 10B - Filipe 7D - Caçador 8H - Teresa 8I - Ana Sara
09:15 / 10:00 7E - Filipe 10B - Filipe 7D - Caçador 8H - Teresa 8K - Ana Sara
10:15 / 11:00 12A - Pedro Jorge 8J - Ana Sara 7E - Filipe 10A - Pedro Jorge 8D - Ana Sara
11:00 / 11:45 12A - Pedro Jorge 8J - Ana Sara 7E - Filipe 10A - Pedro Jorge 8D - Ana Sara
12:00 / 12:45 7A - Filipe 8D - Ana Sara 7C - Caçador 8J - Ana Sara 9D - Filipe
12:45 / 13:30 8M - Ana Sara 7C - Caçador 8L - Ana Sara 9D - Filipe
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20
15:20 / 16:05
16:10 / 16:55
16:55 / 17:40
17:45 / 18:30
Sintético 1 08:30 / 09:15 9F - Ricardo 8L - Ana Sara 8F - Teresa 12B - Pedro Jorge 12H - Evangelina
09:15 / 10:00 9F - Ricardo 8L - Ana Sara 8F - Teresa 12B - Pedro Jorge 12H - Evangelina
10:15 / 11:00 12J - Evangelina 7N - A. Osório 8C - Teresa 12J - Evangelina 8B - Teresa
11:00 / 11:45 12J - Evangelina 7N - A. Osório 8C - Teresa 12J - Evangelina 8B - Teresa
12:00 / 12:45 9E - Ricardo 10A - Pedro Jorge 7I - Mário 12A - Pedro Jorge 8F - Teresa
12:45 / 13:30 10A - Pedro Jorge 8B - Teresa 12A - Pedro Jorge 8C - Teresa
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 10EAC/MEC - Mário 12API2 - João Paulo
15:20 / 16:05 10EAC/MEC - Mário 12API2 - João Paulo
16:10 / 16:55
16:55 / 17:40
17:45 / 18:30
Pavilhão 08:30 / 09:15 12B - Pedro Jorge 9J - Ana Pascoal 8OA - A. Osório 10G - Evangelina 11G - Pavão
09:15 / 10:00 12B - Pedro Jorge 8G - Teresa 8OA - A. Osório 10G - Evangelina 11G - Pavão
10:15 / 11:00 12F - Cesária 10G - Evangelina 9PI - A. Osório 12E - Cesária 11C - Jorge
11:00 / 11:45 12F - Cesária 10G - Evangelina 9PI - A. Osório 12E - Cesária 11C - Jorge
12:00 / 12:45 12D - Pedro Jorge 8E - Ricardo 9CM/AA - A. Osório 11B - Evangelina 9A - Caçador
12:45 / 13:30 12D - Pedro Jorge 9G - Ricardo 7O - A. Osório 11B - Evangelina 7D - Caçador
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 12API1 - A. Osório 11EAC/LAB/MEC - Pavão 7D_Vc - Caçador 7D_Vc - Caçador
15:20 / 16:05 12API1 - A. Osório 11EAC/LAB/MEC - Pavão 7D_Vc - Caçador 7D_Vc - Caçador
16:10 / 16:55 10B - Filipe
16:55 / 17:40 10B - Filipe
17:45 / 18:30
Sala Ginástica 08:30 / 09:15 11E - Evangelina 12H - Evangelina 8I - Ana Sara 10F - Cesária
09:15 / 10:00 11E - Evangelina 12H - Evangelina 8I - Ana Sara 10F - Cesária 9K - Luciano
10:15 / 11:00 8K - Ana Sara 10F - Cesária 11E - Evangelina 10K - Rogério 11DC - Luciano
11:00 / 11:45 8K - Ana Sara 10F - Cesária 11E - Evangelina 10K - Rogério 11DC - Luciano
12:00 / 12:45 8A - Teresa 12E - Cesária 10J - Jorge 12G - Cesária 11F - Luciano
12:45 / 13:30 8H - Teresa 12E - Cesária 10J - Jorge 12G - Cesária 11F - Luciano
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 11BAD/CONT - Ana Sara 12BAD/MEC - Mário 9I - Ricardo
15:20 / 16:05 11BAD/CONT - Ana Sara 12BAD/MEC - Mário 7K - Ricardo
16:10 / 16:55 11A - João Paulo
16:55 / 17:40 11A - João Paulo
17:45 / 18:30
S. Serpa Sul 08:30 / 09:15 12G - Cesária 9PI - A. Osório 10E - Cesária 9C - Caçador 10J - Jorge
09:15 / 10:00 12G - Cesária 10E - Cesária 9C - Caçador 10J - Jorge
10:15 / 11:00 11D - Jorge 10H - Rogério 11D - Jorge 9G - Ricardo 10E - Cesária
11:00 / 11:45 11D - Jorge 10H - Rogério 11D - Jorge 9G - Ricardo 10E - Cesária
12:00 / 12:45 10I - Jorge 9K - Luciano 12F - Cesária 12C - Pavão 11A - João Paulo
12:45 / 13:30 10I - Jorge 9K - Luciano 12F - Cesária 12C - Pavão 11A - João Paulo
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20
15:20 / 16:05
16:10 / 16:55
16:55 / 17:40
17:45 / 18:30
Pista 08:30 / 09:15 9H - Ana Pascoal 10K - Rogério 11I - Rogério 9CM/AA - A. Osório 11I - Rogério
09:15 / 10:00 10K - Rogério 11I - Rogério 9CM/AA - A. Osório 11I - Rogério
10:15 / 11:00 12C - Pavão 7G - Luciano 10M - Rogério 10I - Jorge 10H - Rogério
11:00 / 11:45 12C - Pavão 7G - Luciano 10M - Rogério 10I - Jorge 10H - Rogério
12:00 / 12:45 10M - Rogério 10C - João Paulo 11J - Rogério 10C - João Paulo 11J - Rogério
12:45 / 13:30 10M - Rogério 10C - João Paulo 11J - Rogério 10C - João Paulo 11J - Rogério
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 10RFA - Ana Pascoal 10CONT - Ana Pascoal 8G - Teresa
15:20 / 16:05 10RFA - Ana Pascoal 10CONT - Ana Pascoal 8G - Teresa
16:10 / 16:55 11B - Evangelina 11F - Luciano
16:55 / 17:40 11B - Evangelina 11F - Luciano
17:45 / 18:30
Sintético 2 08:30 / 09:15 7I - Mário 10D - Mário 11DC - Luciano 10D - Mário 7J - Mário
09:15 / 10:00 7I - Mário 10D - Mário 11DC - Luciano 10D - Mário 7J - Mário
10:15 / 11:00 7F - Mário 7M - Mário 9E - Ricardo 7P - A. Osório 7H - Mário
11:00 / 11:45 7F - Mário 7M - Mário 9E - Ricardo 7P - A. Osório 7H - Mário
12:00 / 12:45 7J - Mário 7H - Mário 9F - Ricardo 7F - Mário 12D - Pedro Jorge
12:45 / 13:30 7M - Mário 12D - Pedro Jorge
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 9A - Caçador 10BAD - Pedro Jorge
15:20 / 16:05 9A - Caçador 10BAD - Pedro Jorge
16:10 / 16:55 11H - Ana Pascoal 11C - Jorge
16:55 / 17:40 11H - Ana Pascoal 11C - Jorge
17:45 / 18:30 8OA - A. Osório
Ginásio 08:30 / 09:15 12I - Pavão 7K - Ricardo 11H - Ana Pascoal 8E - Ricardo 10L - Ana Pascoal
09:15 / 10:00 12I - Pavão 7K - Ricardo 11H - Ana Pascoal 8E - Ricardo 10L - Ana Pascoal
10:15 / 11:00 8OD - Ana Pascoal 9IMP - Ana Pascoal 10L - Ana Pascoal 9J - Ana Pascoal 9H - Ana Pascoal
11:00 / 11:45 8OD - Ana Pascoal 9IMP - Ana Pascoal 10L - Ana Pascoal 9J - Ana Pascoal 9H - Ana Pascoal
12:00 / 12:45 7C - Caçador 7P - A. Osório 8OD - Ana Pascoal 7N - A. Osório 7O - A. Osório
12:45 / 13:30 9C - Caçador 7O - A. Osório
13:45 / 14:30
14:35 / 15:20 12CONT - Teresa 10IGR - Teresa 9B - Filipe
15:20 / 16:05 12CONT - Teresa 10IGR - Teresa 7L - Filipe
16:10 / 16:55 11G - Pavão
16:55 / 17:40 11G - Pavão
17:45 / 18:30
Pavilhão Oeste 08:30 / 09:15 7A - Filipe
09:15 / 10:00 7A - Filipe
10:15 / 11:00 7L - Filipe 7B - Filipe 8M - Ana Sara
11:00 / 11:45 7L - Filipe 7B - Filipe 8M - Ana Sara
12:00 / 12:45 9B - Filipe 12I - Pavão 7G - Luciano
12:45 / 13:30 9B - Filipe 12I - Pavão 7B - Filipe
14:35 / 15:20 12GAM - A. Osório
15:20 / 16:05 12GAM - A. Osório
Ginásio Oeste 10:15 / 11:00 9I - Ricardo 8A - Teresa
11:00 / 11:45 9I - Ricardo 8A - Teresa
12:00 / 12:45
12:45 / 13:30



Em caso de chuva:

ProfsSintético 1Sintético 2Pista
<=8Sala TeóricaPartilha GinásioPartilha Pavilhão
9BancadaSala TeóricaPartilha Ginásio